Menu
DATUMUURSPORTHALTHUISPLOEGBEZOEKERS
11/09/201721:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNAZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
11/09/201721:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSEN
12/09/201720:30BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMBARCA UTD
12/09/201720:30TIENENLAXIO REUMA 08BIANCONERI ROMA
13/09/201720:00HOEGAARDENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEKLJ KORTENAKEN
18/09/201719:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENLAXIO REUMA 08
18/09/201720:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMASCORCIO BAATSEM
18/09/201719:00TIENENBARCA UTDZVC FORTUNA
18/09/201721:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
19/09/201721:30TIENENDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSENZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
25/09/201721:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWAOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
25/09/201720:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMABARCA UTD
25/09/201721:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNADOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSEN
26/09/201720:30BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMKLJ KORTENAKEN
26/09/201721:30TIENENLAXIO REUMA 08ZVK DE DERDE HELFT
2/10/201719:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENBIANCONERI ROMA
2/10/201719:00TIENENBARCA UTDDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSEN
2/10/201721:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTSCORCIO BAATSEM
3/10/201720:30TIENENLAXIO REUMA 08ZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
4/10/201721:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEZVC FORTUNA
9/10/201719:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENBARCA UTD
9/10/201721:00GLABBEEKZVC FORTUNALAXIO REUMA
9/10/201720:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMAZVK DE DERDE HELFT
10/10/201720:30BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
10/10/201721:30TIENENDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
16/10/201721:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWABIANCONERI ROMA
16/10/201721:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNASCORCIO BAATSEM
16/10/201721:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTKLJ KORTENAKEN
17/10/201721:30TIENENDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSENLAXIO REUMA 08
18/10/201721:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEBARCA UTD
23/10/201719:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENZVK BORUSSIA LEWA
23/10/201721:00HOEGAARDENZVC FORTUNABIANCONERI ROMA
23/10/201719:00TIENENBARCA UTDZVK DE DERDE HELFT
24/10/201720:30BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSEN
24/10/201720:30TIENENLAXIO REUMA 08OLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
13/11/201721:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWAZVK DE DERDE HELFT
13/11/201719:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENZVC FORTUNA
13/11/201720:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMADOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSEN
13/11/201719:00TIENENBARCA UTDLAXIO REUMA 08
15/11/201721:00GLABBEEKOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKESCORCIO BAATSEM
20/11/201720:00HOEGAARDENZVK BORUSSIA LEWABARCA UTD
20/11/201722:00TIENENZVK DE DERDE HELFTZVC FORTUNA
21/11/201720:30BOUTERSEMSCORCIO BAATSEMLAXIO REUMA 08
21/11/201721:30TIENENDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSENKLJ KORTENAKEN
22/11/201720:00HOEGAARDENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKEBIANCONERI ROMA
27/11/201720:00GLABBEEKKLJ KORTENAKENOLD FRIENDS HOEKSKE
27/11/201720:00HOEGAARDENBIANCONERI ROMALAXIO REUMA 08
27/11/201719:00TIENENBARCA UTDSCORCIO BAATSEM
28/11/201721:30TIENENDOKTER DONDERDAGS & DE BOTERMANSENZVK DE DERDE HELFT
30/11/201721:00GLABBEEKZVK BORUSSIA LEWAZVC FORTUNA